Aishwarya Raj | Specialization: Marketing

Final Placement: Ceasefire Industries Ltd.

Designation: Management Trainee – BD

Multiple Placement Offers

Ankit Raj | Specialization: Marketing

Final Placement: Hindustan Field Services Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee – SM
Multiple Placement Offers

Anshul Gandhi | Specialization: Marketing

Final Placement: Axis Bank
Designation: AM – Customer Service Officer
Multiple Placement Offers

Divya Pandey
Specialization: Marketing | Final Placement: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee – BD
Multiple Placement Offers

Gaurank Gupta | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Standard Chartered PLC
Designation: Business Development Manager – Priority Clients Acquiring
Multiple Placement Offers

Hemant Singhal | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Extramarks Education Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Officer School Relations
Multiple Placement Offers

Kanika Sharma | Specialization: Finance
Final Placement: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee
Multiple Placement Offers

Palak Tandon | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Extramarks Education Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Officer School Relations
Multiple Placement Offers

Parthvi Upadhyay | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Axis Bank
Designation: AM – Customer Service Officer
Multiple Placement Offers

Prashast Kumar Yaday | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: L. T. Foods Ltd.
Designation: Sales Executive
Multiple Placement Offers

Rajat | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Hindustan Field Services Pvt. Ltd. (Smollan Group)
Designation: Management Trainee – BD
Multiple Placement Offers

Sargun | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Deutsche Bank
Designation: Management Trainee – BD
Multiple Placement Offers

Shreya Chaurasia | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Hicare Product Services Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Key Accounts Partner
Multiple Placement Offers

Siddhartha Singh Sisodia | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee – BD
Multiple Placement Offers

Sobhan Chakraborty | Specialization: Marketing
Final Placement: Dabur India Ltd.
Designation: Sales Trainee
Multiple Placement Offers

Sonali Khuntia | Specialization: Finance
Company: Phronesis Partners
Designation: Research Associate
Multiple Placement Offers

Abhineet Sharma | Specialization: Marketing
Company: Konnection India Dotcom Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Sales Trainee

Adesh Kumar | Specialization: Marketing
Company: Investor Clinic
Designation: Manager – Business Development


Akanksha Gupta | Specialization: Finance
Company: HDFC Bank Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee


Akshay Pal | Specialization: Marketing
Company: Matrix Cellular International Services Ltd.
Designation: Business Development Executive

Alok Kumar Jaiswal | Specialization: Marketing
Company: REVE Systems
Designation: Executive – Sales

Alok Kumar Tripathi | Specialization: Marketing
Company: Clay Telecom
Designation: Management Trainee


Ankit Kumar Khamari | Specialization: Marketing
Company: Clay Telecom
Designation: Management Trainee
Archana Sinha
Specialization: HRM
Company: Vibgyor Brand Services Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee – HR
Aritra Roy
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Hindustan Field Services Pvt. Ltd. (Smollan Group)
Designation: Management Trainee – SM

Arman Ahmed
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Yes Bank
Designation: Client Relationship Partner
Arun Kumar Poddar
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Konnection India Dotcom Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Sales Trainee
Atrish Mudgal
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Kent RO Systems Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee
Vipul Mathur
Specialization: Finance
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee
Tushali Ranjan
Specialization: Finance
Company: VFN Group
Designation: Portfolio Manager

Bharamdatt Nayak
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Clay Telecom
Designation: Management Trainee

Deepak Sekhri
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Amul Dairy Products (Shri Ram Enterprises)
Designation: Business Development Executive

Sunil kumar Vishwakarma
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Konnection India Dotcom Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Sales Trainee

Shivani Pathak
Specialization: HRM
Company: Satya Developers
Designation: Sr. Sales Coordinator

Shivam Wadhwa
Specialization: Finance
Company: Yes Bank
Designation: Client Relationship Partner

Diwaker Sahu
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Konnection India Dotcom Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Sales Trainee

Shibam Sarkar
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Kent RO Systems Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Gaurav Aggarwal
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Edelweiss Broking Ltd.
Designation: Relationship Mananger

Sachit Yadav
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Clay Telecom
Designation: Relationship Mananger

Gaurav Kaushik
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Investor Clinic
Designation: Manager – Business Development

Ritesh Tiwari
Specialization: Marketing
Company: F6 Finserve Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Acquisition Executive

Rahul Raj
Specialization: Marketing
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Harinder Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Investor Clinic
Designation: Management Trainee

Puja Sinha
Specialization: HRM
Company: HeadHonchos.com (ABC Consultants)
Designation: Executive – CSC

Heena
Specialization: Marketing
Company: VFN Group
Designation: Portfolio Manager

Mohammad Vasim Mirza
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Yes Bank
Designation: Client Relationship Partner

Jogender Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Mohammad Iliyas
Specialization: Finance
Company: HDFC Bank Ltd.
Designation:

Kunwar Avnish Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Konnection India Dotcom Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Sales Trainee

Milan Nigam
Specialization: Finance
Company: Mansukh Securities Ltd.
Designation: Derivative Analyst

Manami Saha
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Konnection India Dotcom Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Sales Trainee

Md. Aslam Sabri
Specialization: Finance
Company: Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd.
Designation: Cluster Manager

Shelly Saini
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Ayush Service & Consultancy
Designation: Business Analyst

Animesh Kumar
Specialization: HRM
Company: Stellar Info Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: HR Gernalist

Pummy Wadhawan
Specialization: HRM
Company: HeadHonchos.com (ABC Consultants)
Designation: Executive – CSC

Akhtar Imam
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Extramarks Education Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Officer School Relations

Akshay Kanojia
Specialization: HRM
Company: Expertscan Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: KMT – Recruitment

Anand Kumar Dubey
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Hicare Product Services Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Key Accounts Partner

Anish Kumar
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee – BD

Ankit Nigam
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Extramarks Education Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Officer School Relations

Anmol Sinha
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Extramarks Education Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Officer School Relations

Arvind
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Bajaj Finance Ltd.
Designation: Assistant Manager – Consumer Durable Finance

Budhisatya Bhattacharjee
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Extramarks Education Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Officer School Relations

Shraddha Khattri
Specialization: Finance
Company: Finedge Advisory Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Manager – Financial Planning

Bandita Saha
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Hicare Product Services Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Key Accounts Partner

Deepender Siwach
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Decathelon India
Designation: Manager – Sales

Gaurav Sharma
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee – BD

Harit Bhargava
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Extramarks Education Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Sales Officer

Komal Rizvi
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Extramarks Education Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Officer School Relations & MT

Lakshit Kumar
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Deutsche Bank
Designation: SM – LAP

Preeti Rawat
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Axis Bank
Designation: AM – Customer Service Officer

Rohit Yadav
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Bajaj Finance Ltd.
Designation: Assistant Manager – Consumer Durable Finance

Rupsha Mitra
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Hicare Product Services Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Key Accounts Partner

Sayantan Dasgupta
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Jaarvis Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Associate – Corporate Communication

Shiekh Rehan Ahmed
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Decathelon India
Designation: Manager – Sales

Chetna Baweja
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Deutsche Bank
Designation: SM – LAP

Rishabh Shah
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Bajaj Finance Ltd.
Designation: Assistant Manager – Consumer Durable Finance