Ajay Kumar
Specialization: Finance
Company: Yes Bank
Designation: Branch Service Partner


Abhisek Roy
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Keptburg Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive
Ashish Sharma
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Earth Infrastructures Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee-Sales & Marketing

Ashutosh Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Business Standard Ltd.
Designation: Executive – Market Development

Dipankar Chatterjee
Specialization: Finance
Company: Keptburg Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Market Executive

Garima Mehra
Specialization: HRM
Company: Jumbo King
Designation: Founder

Motaleb Mondal
Specialization: Marketing
Company: MyRecharge Pvt.Ltd.
Designation: Executive

Mukesh Kumar
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Sudha Dairy (Bihar State Milk Co-Operation Federation Ltd.)
Designation: Executive Sales

Pulkit Kishan Gopal Chaudhary
Specialization: Finance
Company: Insight Alpha
Designation: Research Associate

Rahul Kumar Singh
Specialization: Finance
Company: Yes Bank
Designation: Branch Service Partner

Saloni Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Sheakh Wasim
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Keptburg Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Rupesh Kumar
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Enoch Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Executive Advisor

Amit Kumar Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Policy Bazaar
Designation: Operational Executive

Abu Hayat Biswas
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Myrecharge Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Adviteeya Pandey
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Jainhits(Jain TV)
Designation: Territiry Business Incharge

Asif Ekqbal
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Myrecharge Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Avijit Roy
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Home Shop 18
Designation: Executive

Harshi Sethi
Specialization: Finance
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Naveen Khanchandani
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Shakti Bhog Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Rahul Verma
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Just Dial Ltd.
Designation: Just Dial Ambessador

Rahul Kumar Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Den Networks Ltd.
Designation: Field Customer Operation Executive(FCOE)

Shekhar Pandey
Specialization: Finace
Company: Axil Core Business Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Assistant Manager

Shivangi Mishra
Specialization: HRM
Company: MSL Learning Pvt. Ltd. (University 18)
Designation: Associate Customer Services And Support

Robin s. Gupta
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Enoch Venture
Designation: Executive Advisor

Vimal Kumar Mishra
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Fusion Network
Designation: Sales Executive

Vaibhav Rai
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Bhasin Group
Designation: Business Relationship Executive

Ankit Agarwal
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Bhasin Group
Designation: Business Relationship Executive

Akshay Mishra
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Jaro Education
Designation: Management Trainee

Amit Bhattarcharya
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Avishek Adhikary
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Helping Docs Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Development Executive

Awantika Tewari
Specialization: Finance
Company: Insight Alpha
Designation: Research Associate

Himanshu Tewari
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Just Dial Ltd.
Designation: Just Dial Ambassador

Jayatee Mukherjee
Specialization: Finance
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Neha Paul
Specialization: Finance
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Niranjan Notani
Specialization: Finance
Company: Jaro Education
Designation: Management Trainee

Rajat Kumar
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Alkem Pharmaceutical
Designation: Marketing Executive

Rakhi Agarwal
Specialization: Finance
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Sonali Basra
Specialization: Finance
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Sudipta Sen
Specialization: Marketing
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Vinay Kant Gautam
Specialization: Marketing
Company: A.R. Infra Projects Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Vivek Nishad
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Eklavya PG College
Designation: Chief Administrator

Neelam Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Bhasin Group
Designation: Business Relationship Executive

Miltan Roy
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Bhasin Group
Designation: Business Relationship Executive

Anjali
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Enoch Venture
Designation: Executive Advisor

Ankit Gupta
Specialization: Finance
Company: Enoch Venture
Designation: Executive Advisor

Bikrant Pratap singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Ceasefire Industries Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Chiranjiv Kumar
Specialization: Marketing
Company: AMR Infrastructures Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Krishanu Biswas
Specialization: Finance
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Kuldeep Sharma
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Hindustan Field Services Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Payal Srivastava
Specialization: HRM
Company: Exevo(Moody’s Group)
Designation: Research Interviewer

Pranjay Bhadauria
Specialization: Finance
Company: Yes Bank
Designation: Branch Service Partner

Rashmi Verma
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Hindustan Field Services Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Sumit Pratap Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Indiabulls Securities LTD.
Designation: Associate Relationshipship Manager

Suvamoy Nayek
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Sudha Dairy (Bihar State Milk Co-Operation Federation Ltd.)
Designation: Marketing Executive

Vivek Paramanik
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Keptburg Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Deepak Arora
Specialization: Finance
Company: Finedge Advisory Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Financial Planning Manager

Shashank Kumar Singh
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Appco Group
Designation: Management Trainee

Ankit Srivastava
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Indiabulls Securities LTD.
Designation: Associate Relationshipship Manager

Arpit Agarwal
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Just Dial Ltd.
Designation: Just Dial Ambessador

Deepika Gupta
Specialization: Finance
Company: Royal Bank Of Scotland(RBS)
Designation: Analyst

Deepshikha
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Air Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Kumar Mangalam Agarwal
Specialization: Marketing
Company: M.P. Wires Industries
Designation: Production Manager

Md. Arif Khan
Specialization: Finance
Company: ICICI Securities Ltd.
Designation: Management Trainee

Prerak
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Colston Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Pritendu Dey
Specialization: Finance
Company: Genpact
Designation: Process Associate

S.K Firdous Ahmad
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Sudha Dairy (Bihar State Milk Co-Operation Federation Ltd.)
Designation: Marketing Executive

Sakshi
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Jaydev Infratech
Designation: Assistant Manager

Tanushree Gupta
Specialization: HRM
Company: Best Western Premier Hotels
Designation: HR Executive

Utsab Roy
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Daffodil Software Ltd.
Designation: Jr. Process Associate

Deepali Asthana
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Air Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Executive

Karan Kapoor
Specialization: Marketing
Company: Enoch Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Financial Advisor

Udit Kumar Jain
Specialization: Marketing
Company: NN Enterprises
Designation: Management Trainee

Suman Karmakar
Specialization: Finance
Company: Enoch Venture Ltd.
Designation: Financial Advisor

Harshit Prakash
Specialization: HR
Company: India Mart
Designation: Executive Client Acquisition

Ashwani Kumar Singh
Specialization: HR
Company: Auctus Consulting
Designation: Resource Associate